Jeudi


ÉquipeS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8S9S10Total
Bangerang989696100-100100---590
K2C2100949598-9898---583
Folles et ball969810096-9696---582
Les Best Friends951009894-9393---573
Les Ricaneuses93939395-9495---563
Super Nanas91959491-9594---560
Les Chiefs90899093-9191---544
Irish Girls94919189-9089---544
Les 4C89908990-8990---537
Les Crinquées86888888-8686---522
Volley Girls83838385-8888---510
Les copinettes80858686-8481---502
Les 8288848584-8179---501
Big Mamas85868479-8085---499
Les survivors79808183-8383---489
Les Baleines à bosses75788081-8584---483
Chikita81817980-7980---480
Bing Bang84797678-7878---473
Ca va revolley78767876-7676---460
Chapiteau Summum73757475-7475---446
Les plongeuses76746973-7574---441
Les Démones74737574-6973---438
Les Flips Flops71717171-7171---426
Les Sushis69697369-7369---422

Nos commanditaires